Langue
Français ()

Formation

Théâtre de Chaillot avec Andrzej Seweryn et Philippe Vignal -
T.I.L.F. avec Gabriel Garran, Philippe Adrien, Farid Peya -
Atelier masques Comédia del Arte avec Arianne Mnouchkine -
Atelier avec Daniel Mesguich -
Cours SIMON -

Cinéma

DAMIEN S'ENGAGE - Xavier de CHOUDENS
LES BONNES INTENTIONS - Gilles LEGRAND
IL A DEJA TES YEUX - LUCIEN JEAN-BAPTISTE
BATARDE - UDA BENYAMINA
DHEEPAN - JACQUES AUDIARD
LA VIE EN GRAND - MATHIEU VADEPIED
AMOUR SUR PLACE OU A EMPORTER - AMEL CHAHBI
FLY ME TO THE MOON - PASCAL CHAUMEIL
MES STARS ET MOI - LEATITIA COLOMBANI
TOUT EST BON DANS LE COCHON - EMMA PERRET
ANDALUCIA - ALAIN GOMIS
LES OISEAUX DU CIEL - ELIANE DE LATOUR
L’UN RESTE L’AUTRE PART - CLAUDE BERRI
LES ROIS MAGES - LES INCONNUS
L’AFRANCE - ALAIN GOMIS
COURS INTERDITE - DJAMEL OUAHAB
PEUT-ETRE - CEDRIC KLAPISCH
ELLE ET LUI AU 14EME ETAGE - SOPHIE BLONDY
UNE JOURNEE DE MERDE - MIGUEL COURTOIS
100% ARABICA - MAHMOUD ZEMMOURI
ADULTERE MODE D’EMPLOI - CHRISTINE PASCAL
ELISA - JEAN BECKER
1.2.3. SOLEIL - BERTRAND BLIER
LE PETIT PRINCE A DIT CHRISTINE PASCAL - CHRISTINE ASCAL
CA M SUFFIT - VIRGINIE THEVENET
BLACK MIC MAC - THOMAS GILOU

Court Métrage

BASHUNG - GUILLAUME ORIGNAC
LE DORMEUR DU VAL - MABEYE DEME
UN BON BAIN CHAUD - ANTOINE DESROSIERES
DE LA PART DE FRANCK - DOMINIQUE BAUMARD
THE 2008 VILLAGE - MARTIN LE CHEVALLIER

Télévision

UNE MERE SOUS INFLUENCE - Adeline DARRAUX
THE PATRIOT - STEVEN CONRAD
LES BRACELETS ROUGES - NICOLAS CUCHE
LA BOUSE - S. CARRE DE MALBERG
LANESTER 3 - Jean Marc BRANDOLO et C VAN TIEGHEM
PERSUASIF - HAROLD VARANGO
AU SERVICE DE LA FRANCE - ALEXANDRE COURTES
CYBERLAVIERIE - CLEMENT DENEUX
LES DELICES DU MONDE - ALAIN GOMIS
INTRA MUROS - YVES RENIER
SOEUR THERESE.COM – PARDON MA SOEUR - BERTRAND VAN EFFENTERRE
LE TUTEUR - JOSE PINHEIRO
UN PROF EN CUISINE - CHRISTIANE LEHERISSEY
POLICE DISTRICT 3 - JEROME ENRICO
MALONE – JOLIE MOME - DIDIER LE PECHEUR
PJ - GERARD VERGEZ
POLICE DISTRICT 3 - JEROME ENRICO
UN BEBE NOIR DANS UN COUFFIN BLANC - LAURENT DUSSEAUX
POLICE DISTRICT - MANUEL BOURSIGNAC
ONCLE PAUL - GERARD VERGEZ
PJ - GERARD VERGEZ
CORDIER JUGE ET FLIC – CRIMES DE COEUR - PAUL PLANCHON
LE MATADOR - MICHEL VIANEY
PJ - GERARD VERGEZ
CAVALE - SERGE MEYNARD

Théâtre

LES NEGRES (Jean Genet) - ROBERT WILSON
KAIDARA (Amadou Hampâté Bâ) - EVELYNE GUILLAUME
PAPALAGUI (Dominique Roudière) - HAMID REZA JAVDAN
UN CLIN D’OEIL A BOBY (B. Lapointe)
PERDU LE NORD (Y. Lavabre)
LA ROUTE (Zakes Mda) - EVELYNE GUILLAUME
LES INACHEVES - MOISE TOURE
REVE DE THEATRE - MOISE TOURE
ORPHEE NOIRE - MOISE TOURE
LES NEGROPOLITAINS CHANTENT BOBY LAPOINTE
OTHELLO - MAHMOUD SHAHALI
LA TRAGEDIE DU ROI CHRISTOPHE (A.Césaire) - JACQUES NICHET
SUPPLEMENT AU VOYAGE DE COOK (J. Giraudoux) - MAHMOUD SHAHALI
LES ESCALIERS DU SACRE COEUR (Copi) - ALFREDO ARIAS
LE DESTIN GLORIEUX DU MARECHAL NNIKON NNIKU (T. U Tam’si) - GABRIEL GARRAN

 
Les agents
Contacter l'agence
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques